Биографии художников



Аверин Александр Николаевич
Акиньшин Михаил Васильевич
Александрович Виктор
Альбиновская-Минкевич София Юлиановна
Альтман Александр
Атоян Гаяне
Алисов Михаил Александрович
Бабинец Иосиф Михайлович
Базилев Николай Иванович
Байков Федор Ильич
Бакалович Владислав (Bakałowicz Władysław)
Бакалович Степан Владиславович (Bakałowicz Stefan)
Бароянц Михаил Сергеевич
Бастиен Альфред Теодор Джозеф (Bastien Alfred Théodore Joseph)
Баумгартнер-Стойлов Адольф (Baumgartner-Stoiloff Adolf)
Баумгартнер-Стойлов Константин
Бедзир Павел Юрьевич
Безниско Евгений Иванович
Бенуа (Конский) Александр Александрович
Бокшай Иосиф Иосифович
Бокшай Иосиф Иосифович (сын)
Боня Григорий Васильевич
Борецкий Адальберт Адальбертович
Бортников Николай Федорович
Бракс Йозеф (Brackx Joseph)
Браунс Август Вебер (Brauns August Weber)
Бредюк Павел Федосеевич
Бринюк Светлана Петровна
Бредов Альберт
Бурлюк Давид Давидович
Бедношей Даниил Пантелеевич
Бедношей Алексей Данилович
Бизюков Онуфрий Терентьевич
Биркхультc Остен (Birckhults Osten)
Вагнер Пауль Герман (Wagner Paul Hermann)
Вайзе Александр
Валиахметов Амир Хуснулович
Ван Рейн Мария (Maria van Rijn)
Васецкий Григорий Степанович
Вейнбаум Абрахам (Альберт)
Вельтен Вильгельм (Velten Wilhelm)
Вехлин Ламберт (Wechlin Lambert)
Вжещ (Вржещ) Евгений Ксавериевич
Высоцкий Константин Семенович
Владимиров Иван Алексеевич
Вовк Сергей Александрович
Волков Виктор Николаевич
Волобуев Евгений Всеволодович
Воловик Лазар (Volovick Lazare)
Волсех Нильс (Walseth Niels)
Вольпе Винченцо (Volpe Vincenzo)
Вещилов Константин Александрович
Видгоф (Видхопф) Давид Осипович
Гайдук Виктор Кирилович
Гарани Иосиф Иосифович
Гайдук Зинаида Кирилловна
Герус Борис Степанович
Герцог Макс (Herzog Max)
Герц Юрий Дмитревич
Глухих Александр Гаврилович
Глущенко Николай Петрович
Глущенко Александр Николаевич
Глюкман Григорий Ефимович
Глюк Гаврила Мартынович
Говерс Мартин (Govers Martin)
Голембиевская Татьяна Николаевна
Горбенко Алексей Архипович
Горсткин-Вивюрский Михал Павел
Горский Константин Николаевич
Григорьев Сергей Алексеевич
Гриценко Николай Николаевич
Грубас Марко
Губский Иван Кондратьевич
Губский Игорь
Гирц Франц (Geerts Franz)
Дали Сальвадор (Dali Salvador)
Данилич Тарас Федорович
Даумери Джордж (Daumerie Georges)
Дворников Тит Яковлевич
Делдерене Леон (Delderenne Léon)
Дзелинский Ян Казимир (Dzieliński Jan Kazimierz)
Довгалевская Вера Вениаминовна
Домненко Григорий Степанович
Дрюмонд Джуліан (Drummond Julian)
Елдман Роберт (Eldman Robert)
Енгстром Вильгельм Оскар
Ерб Ерно
Егоров Борис Кузьмич
Жуган Владимир Александрович
Жуковский Станислав Юлианович
Заборовский Леонид Александрович
Зарецький Виктор Иванович
Захаров Федор Захарович
Зацепина Зинаида Ильинична
Зорко Юрий Валентинович
Зоря Галина Денисовна
Иванов Сергей Васильевич
Калацюк Яков Алексеевич
Калашник Николай Федорович
Калман Питер (Kálmán Péter)
Камзолкин Евгений Иванович
Кампани Алоисиус
Камих Ярослав (Kamich Yaroslaw)
Капустин Григорий Иванович
Карадуманов Георгий Павлович
Карась Иосиф Ильич
Кауфман Хуго Вильгельм (Kauffmann Hugo Wilhelm)
Кац Морис (Katz Morris)
Качор-Батовский Станислав (Kaczor-Batowski Stanisław)
Кашшай Антон Михайлович
Кветний Максим
Кисель Иван Гордеевич
Кнебель Йосиф Николаевич
Кобиленков Михаил Васильевич
Коваленко Виктор Карпович
Ковальский Леон (Kowalski Leon)
Кович Марко
Колб Вильгельм (Kolb Wilhelm)
Колесник Владимир Артемович
Колесник Владимир Владимирович
Коломойцев Петр Михайлович
Колосовский Георгий Сергеевич
Коновалюк Федер Зотикович (Зотович)
Контратович Эрнест Рудольфович
Корецкий Виктор (Wiktor Korecki)
Корочанский Мишель
Корин Павел Дмитриевич
Костанди Кириак Константинович
Костревский Станислав (Kostrzewski Stanisław)
Котлярчук Андрей Сергеевич
Коцка Андрей Андреевич
Кретц Леопольд (Kretz Leopold)
Криволап Анатолий Дмитриевич
Крылов Борис Петрович
Крылов Порфирий Никитич
Кричевский Николай Васильевич
Киерпал Антоний (Kierpal Antoni)
Лебедев Владимир Васильевич
Леви Василий Филиппович
Лейднер Рене (Leidner René)
Линде Владимир (Linde Wladimir)
Липгарт Эрнест Карлович
Мавро Маня (Mavro Mania)
Мазуровский Виктор Викентьевич
Максименко Николай Антонович
Максименко Александр Григорьевич
Мальцев Николай Александрович
Малютин Сергей Васильевич
Малеев Якуб (Malejew Jakub)
Манайло Федор Федорович
Мартон Адальберт Александрович
Матейко Ян Алоизий (Matejko Jan Alojzy)
Мациевская Ядвига Александровна
Маевич Георг (Majewicz Georg)
Медина Ильзе (Medina Ilse)
Мещерский Арсений Иванович
Микита Владимир Васильевич
Мордовец Андрей Никитович
Мурзанов Владимир Алексеевич
Минаш Евгения Семеновна
Мирошниченко Павел Петрович
Нарбут Данил Георгиевич
Неледва Галина Александровна
Непейпиво Василий Игнатьевич
Новаковский Олекса Харлампиевич
Ольхов Владимир Николаевич
Орловский Александр Осипович (Orłowski Aleksander)
Павлишин Владимир Юрьевич
Павлюк Аркадий Григорьевич
Пайлес Исаак
Панчук Николай Петрович
Парута Дмитрий Петрович
Парийский Михайл Васильевич
Пауельс Генри Джозеф
Пашковский Николай Васильевич
Песке Иван (Жан)
Петрашевский Станислав Васильевич
Петровичев Петр Иванович
Петров Георгий Петрович
Подольский Константин
Поленова Елена Дмитриевна
Приходько Эдуард Вячеславович
Пустошкин Василий Викторович
Пуханова Лариса Владимировна
Пикассо Пабло (Picasso Pablo)
Питерс Хендрик (Pieters Hendrik)
Рамазанов Бахтияр
Рейзнер Мечислав (Reyzner Mieczyslaw)
Рерберг Федор Иванович
Ройли Альберт (Roily Albert)
Росси Люциос
Рубан Григорий Савельевич
Рубан Николай Захарович
Рубо Франц Алексеевич
Рудольф Эрнст (Rudolph Ernst)
Рущиц Фердинанд Едуардович (Ruszczyc Ferdynand)
Репин Юрий Ильич
Рийкелийкхусен Х. Й.
Репка Александр Сергеевич
Самусев Федор Афанасьевич
Сапатюк Михайл Михайлович
Севец Виктор Степанович
Селезнев Иван Федорович
Сельский Роман Юлианович
Семан Ференц (OCSI)
Семыкина Людмила Николаевна
Семирадский Генрих Іпполитович (Siemiradzki Henryk)
Сидорук Владимир Федорович
Смыковский Петр Иванович
Смех-Шатковский Олекса Якович
Сойер Рафаель (Soyer Raphael)
Сокальский Станислав (Sokalski Stanisław)
Сорока Аркадий Васильевич
Стаховский Владислав Карлович
Столяренко Петр Кузьмич
Стрегоцкий Николай
Стрельников Алексей Владимирович
Стрельников Владимир Владимирович
Стремский Александр Иванович
Стройновский Леонард (Stroynowski Leonard)
Сухоруких Анатолий Иванович
Серов Валентин Александрович
Тарасенко Владимир Стефанович
Тертычный Анатолий Викторович
Тимков Николай Ефимович
Толстухин Артем Валерьевич
Требач Мауриций (Trębacz Maurycy)
Третьяков Роман Павлович
Трохименко Карп Демьянович
Трохимець-Милютин Виктор Алексеевич
Фальк Роберт Рафаилович
Федорова Мария Алексеевна
Франциус Эдмонд
Филатов Владимир Николаевич
Хайнц Хенрик (Heintz Henrik)
Хан Николай Алексеевич
Харламов Алексей Алексеевич
Харченко Владимир Иванович
Химочка Степан Иванович
Ходченко Лев Павлович
Хрущ Валентин Дмитриевич
Цветкова Валентина Петровна
Чапский Юзеф (Czapski Józef)
Чегодар Василий Дмитриевич
Червенка Эрвин (Cherwenka Erwin)
Чуйков Валерий Евгеньевич
Чулко Николай Федорович
Чумаков Федор Петрович
Шаповалов Сергей Гаврилович
Шапиро Яков Абрамович (Александрович)
Шелоумов Афанасий Иванович
Шеремет Александр Петрович
Шишко Сергей Федорович
Шкурко Анатолий Васильевич
Шматько Валерий Николаевич
Шовкуненко Алексей Алексеевич
Шолтес Золтан Иванович
Шпонько Григорий Андреевич
Шрам Алоис Ганс (Schramm Alois Hans)
Шульце (Шультце) Иван Федорович
Шутев Иван Михайлович
Эрдели Адальберт Михайлович
Юзефчик Зигмунт (Józefczyk Zygmunt)
Янков Михаил Дмитриевич
Яблонская Елена Ниловна
Яланский Андрей Викторович
Яровой Степан Калинович
Ярошинский Юзеф (Jaroszyński Józef)